sigla

Alumni “Unirea” National High School

National Olympics Gallery

Students participating in 5 or more National Olympics

Cîmpeanu Oana Maria, Biology, Chemistry, Physics, Mathematics, Earth Sciences
Cîmpeanu Oana Maria, Biology, Chemistry, Physics, Mathematics, Earth Sciences
Cristian Flavia Bianca, Biology, Earth Sciences
Cristian Flavia Bianca, Biology, Earth Sciences
Băjan Ioana, Chemistry, Earth Sciences
Băjan Ioana, Chemistry, Earth Sciences
Cernat Diana, Geography, Earth Sciences
Cernat Diana, Geography, Earth Sciences
Corbet-Nits Andrei, English language, French language
Corbet-Nits Andrei, English language, French language
Georgescu Sabina, Mathematics
Georgescu Sabina, Mathematics

Students participating in 4 National Olympics

Chiorean Tudor Octavian, Informatics, English language
Chiorean Tudor Octavian, Informatics, English language
Grebenişan Maria Andreea, Biology
Grebenişan Maria Andreea, Biology
Horea Horea Ştefan, Informatics, Junior Science
Horea Horea Ştefan, Informatics, Junior Science
Loghin Andreea Carla, Romanian language
Loghin Andreea Carla, Romanian language
Moldovan Andrei, Informatics
Moldovan Andrei, Informatics
Morar Andreea, Latin language
Morar Andreea, Latin language
Roşianu Flavia, Biology
Roşianu Flavia, Biology
Şamsudean Larisa Cristina, Chemistry, Romanian language
Şamsudean Larisa Cristina, Chemistry, Romanian language
Ujică Alexandra, History, Social Sciences
Ujică Alexandra, History, Social Sciences
Vlasiu Flavius, Physics, Informatics
Vlasiu Flavius, Physics, Informatics

Students participating in 3 National Olympics

Cojocaru Vicenţiu, Informatics, Mathematics
Cojocaru Vicenţiu, Informatics, Mathematics
Cormoş Adelina Maria, Biology
Cormoş Adelina Maria, Biology
Daroczi Sandra, French language
Daroczi Sandra, French language
Mkrtchyan Elena, French language
Mkrtchyan Elena, French language
Moldovan Diana Lavinia, Romanian language
Moldovan Diana Lavinia, Romanian language
Morar Anca, History
Morar Anca, History
Oltean Oana Ştefania, Psychology
Oltean Oana Ştefania, Psychology
Ploscar Camelia Denisa, French language, Latin language
Ploscar Camelia Denisa, French language, Latin language
Pop Anca Maria, German language, Romanian language
Pop Anca Maria, German language, Romanian language
Rusu Andreea, Culture / Spirituality, English language
Rusu Andreea, Culture / Spirituality, English language
Şeulean Andreea Cosmina, Latin language
Şeulean Andreea Cosmina, Latin language
Tăbăcar Mircea, Physics, Mathematics
Tăbăcar Mircea, Physics, Mathematics
Tolan Cristian, Informatics
Tolan Cristian, Informatics
Toşa Andrei, Informatics
Toşa Andrei, Informatics
Turturică Răzvan, Informatics
Turturică Răzvan, Informatics
Văsieşiu Victor, Informatics, School sports - chess
Văsieşiu Victor, Informatics, School sports - chess
Vultur Oana, German language
Vultur Oana, German language

Students participating in 2 National Olympics

Boca Alexandra Ştefana, French language
Boca Alexandra Ştefana, French language
Chelărescu Paul Constantin, Earth Sciences
Chelărescu Paul Constantin, Earth Sciences
Cîmpeanu Radu, English language
Cîmpeanu Radu, English language
Cociş Vlad, English language
Cociş Vlad, English language
Crişan Andrada, Mathematics
Crişan Andrada, Mathematics
Cristescu Liviu, Informatics
Cristescu Liviu, Informatics
Fărcaş Ionuţ, Informatics, School sports - chess
Fărcaş Ionuţ, Informatics, School sports - chess
Gherman Anda Veronica, Biology
Gherman Anda Veronica, Biology
Hărşan Raluca, Romanian language, Religion
Hărşan Raluca, Romanian language, Religion
Hóka Timea, Hungarian language
Hóka Timea, Hungarian language
Imre Eszter, Philosophy, Hungarian language
Imre Eszter, Philosophy, Hungarian language
Matei Adrian, Biology
Matei Adrian, Biology
Mihalache Ioana Cătălina, Biology
Mihalache Ioana Cătălina, Biology
Moldovan Andreea Cristina, Chemistry
Moldovan Andreea Cristina, Chemistry
Natea Liviu Adrian, Geography
Natea Liviu Adrian, Geography
Pop Diana Serena, History
Pop Diana Serena, History
Purcar David Andrei, Mathematics
Purcar David Andrei, Mathematics
Rad Emanuel, Informatics
Rad Emanuel, Informatics
Turdean Alexandru, Informatics
Turdean Alexandru, Informatics
Umbrărescu Cosmin Ştefan, German language
Umbrărescu Cosmin Ştefan, German language
Vunvulea Mariana, Physics
Vunvulea Mariana, Physics

Students participating in 1 National Olympics

Albert Magdolna, Economy
Albert Magdolna, Economy
Berde Ruxandra, Mathematics
Berde Ruxandra, Mathematics
Berindeie Daniel, Mathematics
Berindeie Daniel, Mathematics
Blaga Cristian Ioan, Informatics
Blaga Cristian Ioan, Informatics
Bonta Vlad Valentin, Informatics
Bonta Vlad Valentin, Informatics
Boţan Matei, Earth Sciences
Boţan Matei, Earth Sciences
Bucşea Maria, Romanian language
Bucşea Maria, Romanian language
Cândea Oana Veronica, Religion
Cândea Oana Veronica, Religion
Cimpoieru Andreea, Biology
Cimpoieru Andreea, Biology
Cioban Dorina Oana, Religion
Cioban Dorina Oana, Religion
Ciurca Tudor, Informatics
Ciurca Tudor, Informatics
Cloanţă Andreea Marilena, Religion
Cloanţă Andreea Marilena, Religion
Codarcea Tudor, History
Codarcea Tudor, History
Costea Dorina Gabriela, Economy
Costea Dorina Gabriela, Economy
Csibi Kriszta Zsuzsánna, Hungarian language
Csibi Kriszta Zsuzsánna, Hungarian language
Dan Alexandru, Informatics
Dan Alexandru, Informatics
Doriani Daria Patricia, History
Doriani Daria Patricia, History
Dumitru Flavia, Romanian language
Dumitru Flavia, Romanian language
Gliga Paula Maria, Geography
Gliga Paula Maria, Geography
Haneş Oana Alexandra, History
Haneş Oana Alexandra, History
Harhoi Radu, Informatics
Harhoi Radu, Informatics
Hilbert Dennis, Mathematics
Hilbert Dennis, Mathematics
Hîrlav Gabriel, History
Hîrlav Gabriel, History
Hopîrtean Anca, History
Hopîrtean Anca, History
Ilovan Mara Constantina, Romanian language
Ilovan Mara Constantina, Romanian language
Iuşan Andreea Diana, Religion
Iuşan Andreea Diana, Religion
Laszlo-Dan Ioana, Romanian language
Laszlo-Dan Ioana, Romanian language
Lazăr Alina, French language
Lazăr Alina, French language
Lazăr Bianca, French language
Lazăr Bianca, French language
Lucaciu Daria, Geography
Lucaciu Daria, Geography
Magos Izabella, Romanian language
Magos Izabella, Romanian language
Mazilu Alina Alexandra, Logic
Mazilu Alina Alexandra, Logic
Medeşfălean Ramona, Geography
Medeşfălean Ramona, Geography
Mezei Zsolt, Physics
Mezei Zsolt, Physics
Micu Andreea Maria, Chemistry
Micu Andreea Maria, Chemistry
Miron Raul, Mathematics
Miron Raul, Mathematics
Moga Anca Ioana, Chemistry
Moga Anca Ioana, Chemistry
Moga Maria Alexandra, Earth Sciences
Moga Maria Alexandra, Earth Sciences
Moldovan Cezara Anca Denisa, Biology
Moldovan Cezara Anca Denisa, Biology
Moldovan Roxana Simona, History
Moldovan Roxana Simona, History
Morariu Răzvan, Informatics
Morariu Răzvan, Informatics
Moşneag Ioana Emilia, History
Moşneag Ioana Emilia, History
Mureşan Bogdan, Informatics
Mureşan Bogdan, Informatics
Mureşan Corina Adela, Latin language
Mureşan Corina Adela, Latin language
Németh Emese Mária, Religion
Németh Emese Mária, Religion
Nicoară Mădălina, Latin language
Nicoară Mădălina, Latin language
Nistor Mirela, Mathematics
Nistor Mirela, Mathematics
Niţă Dan Lucian, History
Niţă Dan Lucian, History
Oltean Ştefan, Physics
Oltean Ştefan, Physics
Pasidea Julia Georgiana, French language
Pasidea Julia Georgiana, French language
Petculescu Carina, Mathematics
Petculescu Carina, Mathematics
Pişcu Vlad, Physics
Pişcu Vlad, Physics
Pogăcean Manuela Claudia, Biology
Pogăcean Manuela Claudia, Biology
Pui Carmen Andreea, Psychology
Pui Carmen Andreea, Psychology
Radu Adina Maria, Mathematics
Radu Adina Maria, Mathematics
Romonţi Mara, Psychology
Romonţi Mara, Psychology
Sabău Iulia Oana, Latin language
Sabău Iulia Oana, Latin language
Seiranian Meri, School sports - chess
Seiranian Meri, School sports - chess
Sermăşan Horaţiu Daniel, Geography
Sermăşan Horaţiu Daniel, Geography
Şoptărean Laura Mădălina, Psychology
Şoptărean Laura Mădălina, Psychology
Ştefan Sebastian, Informatics
Ştefan Sebastian, Informatics
Suciu Eusebiu, Applied Informatics
Suciu Eusebiu, Applied Informatics
Széles Szabolcs, English language
Széles Szabolcs, English language
Văcar Anda Valeria, Biology
Văcar Anda Valeria, Biology
Vultur Ilinca, German language
Vultur Ilinca, German language

mecsigla M N E Ministry of National Education

facebook Facebook Like “Unirea” National High School Trafic Ranking