sigla

Galleries “Unirea” National High School

Graduation ceremony 2017 Gallery

XII A graduates, Mărginean Manuela class master, “Unirea” National High School
XII A graduates, Mărginean Manuela class master, “Unirea” National High School
XII B graduates, Vészi Gabriella class master, “Unirea” National High School
XII B graduates, Vészi Gabriella class master, “Unirea” National High School
XII C graduates, Rad Mihaela Sorina class master, “Unirea” National High School
XII C graduates, Rad Mihaela Sorina class master, “Unirea” National High School
XII D graduates, Chira Cristiana and Suciu Stanca class masters, “Unirea” National High School
XII D graduates, Chira Cristiana and Suciu Stanca class masters, “Unirea” National High School
XII E graduates, dr. Stănescu Aurora Manuela class master, “Unirea” National High School
XII E graduates, dr. Stănescu Aurora Manuela class master, “Unirea” National High School
XII F graduates, Csifó László Loránd class master, “Unirea” National High School
XII F graduates, Csifó László Loránd class master, “Unirea” National High School
Class master Mărginean Manuela, XII A graduates
Class master Mărginean Manuela, XII A graduates
Class master Vészi Gabriella, XII B graduates
Class master Vészi Gabriella, XII B graduates
Class master Rad Mihaela Sorina, XII C graduates
Class master Rad Mihaela Sorina, XII C graduates
Class masters Chira Cristiana and Suciu Stanca, XII D graduates
Class masters Chira Cristiana and Suciu Stanca, XII D graduates
Class master dr. Stănescu Aurora Manuela, XII E graduates
Class master dr. Stănescu Aurora Manuela, XII E graduates
Class master Csifó László Loránd, XII F graduates
Class master Csifó László Loránd, XII F graduates
Headmaster dr. Stănescu Aurora Manuela, Graduation ceremony, “Unirea” National High School
Headmaster dr. Stănescu Aurora Manuela, Graduation ceremony, “Unirea” National High School
Deputy-headmaster Păşcan Sabin Gavril, Headmaster dr. Stănescu Aurora Manuela and Educational adviser Pop Consuela Manuela
Deputy-headmaster Păşcan Sabin Gavril, Headmaster dr. Stănescu Aurora Manuela and Educational adviser Pop Consuela Manuela
Class master Mărginean Manuela, XII A graduates
Class master Mărginean Manuela, XII A graduates
Class master Vészi Gabriella, XII B graduates
Class master Vészi Gabriella, XII B graduates
Class master Rad Mihaela Sorina, XII C graduates
Class master Rad Mihaela Sorina, XII C graduates
Class masters Chira Cristiana and Suciu Stanca, XII D graduates
Class masters Chira Cristiana and Suciu Stanca, XII D graduates
XII E graduates, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
XII E graduates, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
Class master Csifó László Loránd, XII F graduates
Class master Csifó László Loránd, XII F graduates
Micu Maria Andreea, Ujică Alexandra and Nagy Vivien, Valedictorians
Micu Maria Andreea, Ujică Alexandra and Nagy Vivien, Valedictorians
Toma Vlad Andrei, Tămaş Alexandra, Muscă Antonia Maria, dr. Goga Lucian, prefect of Mureş County, Ploscar Camelia Denisa and Micu Maria Andreea
Toma Vlad Andrei, Tămaş Alexandra, Muscă Antonia Maria, dr. Goga Lucian, prefect of Mureş County, Ploscar Camelia Denisa and Micu Maria Andreea
Băjan Vlad, Tătar Cristian, Tătar Andrada Claudia, Harpa Mihai Alexandru, Rotar Bianca Ioana and Selyem Zorán Tibor
Băjan Vlad, Tătar Cristian, Tătar Andrada Claudia, Harpa Mihai Alexandru, Rotar Bianca Ioana and Selyem Zorán Tibor
Naghi-Pădurean Maria Alexandra, Graduation ceremony, Polyvalent Hall
Naghi-Pădurean Maria Alexandra, Graduation ceremony, Polyvalent Hall
Rendering the key, Ilovan Ilinca Ioana and Ilovan Mara Constantina
Rendering the key, Ilovan Ilinca Ioana and Ilovan Mara Constantina
Rendering the key, Graduation ceremony, Polyvalent Hall
Rendering the key, Graduation ceremony, Polyvalent Hall
Morar Alis, Graduation ceremony, Polyvalent Hall
Morar Alis, Graduation ceremony, Polyvalent Hall
Moldovan Edmond Artúr, Graduation ceremony, Polyvalent Hall
Moldovan Edmond Artúr, Graduation ceremony, Polyvalent Hall
Ilovan Mara Constantina, Graduation ceremony, Polyvalent Hall
Ilovan Mara Constantina, Graduation ceremony, Polyvalent Hall
Graduation ceremony, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
Graduation ceremony, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
XII A graduates, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
XII A graduates, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
XII B graduates, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
XII B graduates, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
XII C graduates, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
XII C graduates, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
XII D graduates, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
XII D graduates, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
XII E graduates, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
XII E graduates, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
XII F graduates, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
XII F graduates, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
Valedictorian Micu Maria Andreea, XII C
Valedictorian Micu Maria Andreea, XII C
Valedictorian Nagy Vivien, XII B
Valedictorian Nagy Vivien, XII B
Valedictorian Ujică Alexandra, XII E
Valedictorian Ujică Alexandra, XII E
Teacher Mărginean Manuela, XII A's class master
Teacher Mărginean Manuela, XII A's class master
Toma Vlad Andrei, Băjan Vlad, Harhoi Radu, Toşa Andrei, Chiorean Tudor Octavian and Hărşan Sabin
Toma Vlad Andrei, Băjan Vlad, Harhoi Radu, Toşa Andrei, Chiorean Tudor Octavian and Hărşan Sabin
Lazăr Dragoş Demirel, Tataru Marius, Todoran Mihai Cristian, Hegyi Ervin Alex and Bojan Alex Narcis
Lazăr Dragoş Demirel, Tataru Marius, Todoran Mihai Cristian, Hegyi Ervin Alex and Bojan Alex Narcis
Teacher Vészi Gabriella, XII B's class master
Teacher Vészi Gabriella, XII B's class master
Fülöp Botond, Miklós Noémi, Selyem Zorán Tibor, Nagy Vivien, Ferenci Réka Bernadett and Bisztray Réka Boróka
Fülöp Botond, Miklós Noémi, Selyem Zorán Tibor, Nagy Vivien, Ferenci Réka Bernadett and Bisztray Réka Boróka
Fanea Izabela, Iáni Dalma, Sikladi Evelyn Szidónia, Egresi Melinda Beatrix, Pécsi Adrienn Henrietta and Jakab András
Fanea Izabela, Iáni Dalma, Sikladi Evelyn Szidónia, Egresi Melinda Beatrix, Pécsi Adrienn Henrietta and Jakab András
Teacher Rad Mihaela Sorina, XII C's class master
Teacher Rad Mihaela Sorina, XII C's class master
Rotar Bianca Ioana, Tătar Andrada Claudia, Man Radu Florin, Pogăcean Manuela Claudia, Ilovan Mara Constantina and Suceava Adelina Luiza
Rotar Bianca Ioana, Tătar Andrada Claudia, Man Radu Florin, Pogăcean Manuela Claudia, Ilovan Mara Constantina and Suceava Adelina Luiza
Budu Andreea, Negovan Tania, Micu Maria Andreea, Moldovan Mădălina Bianca, Pal Cristina Daniela and Mureşan Alexandra Simina
Budu Andreea, Negovan Tania, Micu Maria Andreea, Moldovan Mădălina Bianca, Pal Cristina Daniela and Mureşan Alexandra Simina
Teacher Chira Cristiana, XII D's class master
Teacher Chira Cristiana, XII D's class master
Tătar Cristian, Stîngaciu Andrei Claudiu, Mureşan Corina Adela, Şerban Tudor, Popşor Antonia and Tőkés Ruxandra Evelyn
Tătar Cristian, Stîngaciu Andrei Claudiu, Mureşan Corina Adela, Şerban Tudor, Popşor Antonia and Tőkés Ruxandra Evelyn
Albu Doris Larisa, Andone Teodora Loredana, Covaciu Diana Cristina, Fodor Claudiu, Răducă Daria Roxana and Tănase Bogdana Maria
Albu Doris Larisa, Andone Teodora Loredana, Covaciu Diana Cristina, Fodor Claudiu, Răducă Daria Roxana and Tănase Bogdana Maria
Headmaster dr. Stănescu Aurora Manuela, XII E's class master
Headmaster dr. Stănescu Aurora Manuela, XII E's class master
Muscă Antonia Maria, Ploscar Camelia Denisa, Tămaş Alexandra, Ujică Alexandra, Ghiurca Diana and Oltean Oana Ştefania
Muscă Antonia Maria, Ploscar Camelia Denisa, Tămaş Alexandra, Ujică Alexandra, Ghiurca Diana and Oltean Oana Ştefania
Moldovan Roxana Victoria, Roman-Dumitrescu Paula Daria, Ţîrlea Julia Casina, Croitor Loredana Mihalela, Husariu Andreea Maria and Musgociu Alexandra
Moldovan Roxana Victoria, Roman-Dumitrescu Paula Daria, Ţîrlea Julia Casina, Croitor Loredana Mihalela, Husariu Andreea Maria and Musgociu Alexandra
Teacher Csifó László Loránd, XII F's class master
Teacher Csifó László Loránd, XII F's class master
Nagy Csongor Loránd, Bernáth Alfréd Erwin, Baranyai Kinga, Kővári Tamás, Foris Péter and Bara Zsombor Oliver
Nagy Csongor Loránd, Bernáth Alfréd Erwin, Baranyai Kinga, Kővári Tamás, Foris Péter and Bara Zsombor Oliver
Medgyesi István, Borbély Evelin Krisztina, Jákob Anna, Bucşa Albert, Nagy Rolland Pongrácz and Gherman Iosif
Medgyesi István, Borbély Evelin Krisztina, Jákob Anna, Bucşa Albert, Nagy Rolland Pongrácz and Gherman Iosif
Flash-Mob, Graduation ceremony, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
Flash-Mob, Graduation ceremony, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
Graduation ceremony, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
Graduation ceremony, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
Graduation ceremony, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
Graduation ceremony, “Unirea” National High School, Polyvalent Hall
Download all pictures (60 pictures, 1600x1200 JPG format): Graduation ceremony 2017 zip (55 downloads)

mecsigla M N E Ministry of National Education

facebook Facebook Like “Unirea” National High School Trafic Ranking