sigla

Galleries “Unirea” National High School

Robotics Competition 2019 Gallery

National Robotics Contest “RObots BOosts Skills” 2019
National Robotics Contest “RObots BOosts Skills” 2019
Headmaster dr. Stănescu Aurora Manuela, “Unirea” National High School
Headmaster dr. Stănescu Aurora Manuela, “Unirea” National High School
Headmasters Chira Cristiana - Mureş Didactic Corp House
Headmasters Chira Cristiana - Mureş Didactic Corp House
Mr. Potcoavă Mihai - representative of LATERAL Company and headmaster dr. Stănescu Aurora Manuela
Mr. Potcoavă Mihai - representative of LATERAL Company and headmaster dr. Stănescu Aurora Manuela
Organizing teacher Lupaescu Constantin, National Robotics Contest “RObots BOosts Skills” 2019
Organizing teacher Lupaescu Constantin, National Robotics Contest “RObots BOosts Skills” 2019
National Robotics Contest “RObots BOosts Skills” 2019
National Robotics Contest “RObots BOosts Skills” 2019
Kovacs Paul Adrian, Vlad Vasile, Mocanu Alexandru Iulian, Negrean Cristian Alexandru and Văduva Denisa
Kovacs Paul Adrian, Vlad Vasile, Mocanu Alexandru Iulian, Negrean Cristian Alexandru and Văduva Denisa
Petrișor Alex, Soțan Ioachim, Grosu Constantin, Răzvan Danciu and Ion Alexandru
Petrișor Alex, Soțan Ioachim, Grosu Constantin, Răzvan Danciu and Ion Alexandru
Mureșan Andrea, Miskolczi Alexandra, Bentea Bogdan, Toader Alexandru Petru and Popa Ioan
Mureșan Andrea, Miskolczi Alexandra, Bentea Bogdan, Toader Alexandru Petru and Popa Ioan
Jîrcan Alexandru, Ciornei Alexandru, Frățilă Angela Maria, Dima David Daniel and Descaș Rareș
Jîrcan Alexandru, Ciornei Alexandru, Frățilă Angela Maria, Dima David Daniel and Descaș Rareș
Todoran Diana Andreea, Avram Irina, Chelmuș Alexandru, Chircu Dan Dumitru and Mohonea Iulian
Todoran Diana Andreea, Avram Irina, Chelmuș Alexandru, Chircu Dan Dumitru and Mohonea Iulian
Mr. Potcoavă Mihai - representative of LATERAL Company, organizing students, “Unirea” National High School
Mr. Potcoavă Mihai - representative of LATERAL Company, organizing students, “Unirea” National High School
National Robotics Contest “RObots BOosts Skills” 2019
National Robotics Contest “RObots BOosts Skills” 2019
National Robotics Contest “RObots BOosts Skills” 2019
National Robotics Contest “RObots BOosts Skills” 2019
National Robotics Contest “RObots BOosts Skills” 2019
National Robotics Contest “RObots BOosts Skills” 2019
Organizing teacher Lupaescu Constantin and Anton Raluca Iris
Organizing teacher Lupaescu Constantin and Anton Raluca Iris
National Robotics Contest “RObots BOosts Skills” 2019
National Robotics Contest “RObots BOosts Skills” 2019
National Robotics Contest “RObots BOosts Skills” 2019
National Robotics Contest “RObots BOosts Skills” 2019
“Avoiding Obstacles” task
“Avoiding Obstacles” task
“Avoiding Obstacles” task
“Avoiding Obstacles” task
National Robotics Contest “RObots BOosts Skills” 2019
National Robotics Contest “RObots BOosts Skills” 2019
“Follow the Line” task
“Follow the Line” task
“The Dancing Robot” task
“The Dancing Robot” task
Organizing teacher Lupaescu Constantin and Mocanu Alexandru Iulian
Organizing teacher Lupaescu Constantin and Mocanu Alexandru Iulian
Vlad Vasile, Văduva Denisa, Kovacs Paul Adrian, Negrean Cristian Alexandru and Mocanu Alexandru Iulian
Vlad Vasile, Văduva Denisa, Kovacs Paul Adrian, Negrean Cristian Alexandru and Mocanu Alexandru Iulian
Toader Alexandru Petru, Dima David Daniel, Ion Alexandru, Mocanu Alexandru Iulian and tutor teacher Ferhat Travaci
Toader Alexandru Petru, Dima David Daniel, Ion Alexandru, Mocanu Alexandru Iulian and tutor teacher Ferhat Travaci
Bentea Bogdan, Jîrcan Alexandru, Soțan Ioachim, Todoran Diana Andreea and Kovacs Paul Adrian
Bentea Bogdan, Jîrcan Alexandru, Soțan Ioachim, Todoran Diana Andreea and Kovacs Paul Adrian
Mureșan Andrea, Descaș Rareș, Petrișor Alex, Avram Irina and Văduva Denisa
Mureșan Andrea, Descaș Rareș, Petrișor Alex, Avram Irina and Văduva Denisa
Popa Ioan, Ciornei Alexandru, Răzvan Danciu, Chelmuș Alexandru, Mohonea Iulian and Vlad Vasile
Popa Ioan, Ciornei Alexandru, Răzvan Danciu, Chelmuș Alexandru, Mohonea Iulian and Vlad Vasile
Miskolczi Alexandra, Frățilă Angela Maria, Grosu Constantin, Chircu Dan Dumitru and Negrean Cristian Alexandru
Miskolczi Alexandra, Frățilă Angela Maria, Grosu Constantin, Chircu Dan Dumitru and Negrean Cristian Alexandru
zip Robotics Competition 2019 (45 downloads)

mecsigla M N E Ministry of National Education

facebook Facebook Like “Unirea” National High School Trafic Ranking