sigla
Events “Unirea” National High School

National Olympics 2005-2006

The table shows the students of “Unirea” National High School in Tîrgu Mureş, who participated in the National Olympiad in the 2005-2006 school year. The table can be sorted according to the columns: Name, Class, Subject or Teacher.

Nr.NameClass SubjectPlaceTeacher
1Haşegan DanielVIII AMathematicsParticipationHecser Enikő Krisztina
2Ferenc AnnamáriaVIII BRomanian languageIIICheţan Maria
3Magos IzabellaVIII BRomanian languageLaudationCheţan Maria
4Mezei ZsoltVIII BPhysicsLaudationKirály Melánia
5Cristian Flavia BiancaIX ABiologyLaudationPogăcean Daniela
6Mihalache Ioana CătălinaIX ABiologyLaudationPogăcean Daniela
7Vunvulea MarianaIX APhysicsParticipationLazin Cristina
8Turc LaviniaIX CChemistryLaudationCimpoi Stela
9Daroczi SandraIX EFrench languageLaudationPenzeş Maria
10Moldovan ŞtefanaIX ERomanian languageParticipationStănescu Aurora Manuela
11Pintea LidiaIX ELatin languageParticipationZidărescu Ioana
12Budan RenataX CGerman languageLaudationNăznean Andreea Romana
13Tolan AndreiX CEnglish languageParticipationNăznean Andreea Romana
14Negruţiu SilvanaX ERomanian languageParticipationBândilă Melania Ruxandra
15Fărcăş DragomirX FHistoryParticipationPaşca Simion Mihai
16Şus IoanaXI ABiologyLaudationPogăcean Daniela
17Rusu MaraXI CBiologyLaudationPogăcean Daniela
18Şarpe AdrianXI DGeographyLaudationPop Florin
19Beica AncaXI EHistoryParticipationPaşca Simion Mihai
20Crişan OanaXI ERomanian languageParticipationStănescu Aurora Manuela
21Moldovan AdrianaXI EEnglish languageParticipationNăznean Adrian
22Bândilă CosminaXII APsychologyParticipationRus Vasile
23Haşegan DianaXII AEconomyLaudationAlecu Erica
24Lupaescu RaduXII AInformaticsParticipationLupaescu Manuela
25Barac-Poponuţ PaulXII CBiologyLotPogăcean Daniela
26Moldovan RalucaXII DSociologyLaudationRus Vasile
27Naşca NicoletaXII DHistoryParticipationLaţa Marioara
28Sălcudean ElisabetaXII DPhilosophyParticipationRus Vasile

The participating students distribution on specializations (2005-2006)

Specializations Caption 2005-2006
 Mathematics-Informatics (7)
 Nature Sciences (6)
 Social Sciences (5)
 Philology (7)
 Secondary class (3)

mecsigla M E RMinistry of Education

Târgu Mureș “Unirea” National High School Romania